3η φάση
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ.ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2014
ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΣΚΙΟΥΡΟΙ ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ
ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ

2η φάση
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 0 1 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ Ο 4 ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 1 2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1 5 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ
ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ 2 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ 2 0 ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝ. 2 1 ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 1 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ ΣΤΑ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ 6-5
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 6 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ 2 1 ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 1 5 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ.ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 0 6 ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 4 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ.ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ 1 1 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ ΣΤΑ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ 4-3
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ
ΔΑΦΝΗ ΑΚΡΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 0 2 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ 2 3 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2014 3 0 ΕΝ.ΑΝΘ. ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΠΛΑΣΗ 1 4 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 2 3 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 4 0 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 1 0 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 2 6 ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΣΚΙΟΥΡΟΙ 3 1 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗ 1926 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ
ΜΠΑΜ 1 3 ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΣΜΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΒΑΘΥΛΑΚΚΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ

1η φάση
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΜΙΝΩΝ 4 2 ΑΟΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ
ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3 5 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΖΑΓΚΛΙΒΕΡΙΟΥ 0 3 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΟΛΧΙΚΟΥ
ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ 2 6 ΑΕ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΑΕ ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ 2 2 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ ΣΤΑ ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ 3-1
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 1 7 ΑΕ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΠΑΝ.ΦΑΝΕΡΩΜΕΝΗ
ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΗΤΗΣ
ΠΑΟ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΗΡΙΟΥ 1 4 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑΣ
ΜΕΝΤΕΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 5 1 ΑΓ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ν.ΚΡΗΝΗΣ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΙΑΣ 1 0 ΑΟ ΚΑΡΔΙΑΣ
Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 0 2 ΑΞΙΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
ΣΤΑΥΡΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 2 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 0 0 ΠΑΕ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ ΣTA ΠΕΝΑΛΤΙ 3-5
ΠΟΝΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΔΕΝΔΡΙΟΥ 2 0 ΔΑΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΣΚΙΟΥΡΟΙ 8 1 ΠΕΡΑ
ΜΠΑ.Μ 4 2 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΡΑΙΔΕΣΤΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΥ 0 1 ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΜΕΛΑΣ ΑΟ
ΝΙΚΗ ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΑΣ 2 1 ΑΚΡΙΤΕΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 3 0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΑΓΥΝΩΝ
ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 4 1 ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΦΗΣ
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ 1 2 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
ΝΙΚΗ ΜΕΣΗΜΕΡΙΟΥ 0 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΥΣΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑΣ 1 3 ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ
ΕΝ. ΑΝΘ. ΚΑΡΑΤΑΣΟΥ 3 2 ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΡΔΕΛΙΟΥ
ΑΙΣΧΥΛΟΣ ΩΡΑΙΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 0 1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ 2 1 Μ.ΑΛΕΞ. ΜΕΛΙΣΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ - ΑΓΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 6 0 ΠΥΡΣΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 3 5 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΟΝΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3 4 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 6 0 ΝΕΑ ΓΕΝΕΑ ΑΣΒΕΣΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΙΒΟΛΑΚΙΟΥ 3 2 ΝΙΚΗ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 2 4 ΠΟ ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΗΣ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ
ΙΕΚ ΔΕΛΤΑ 5 0 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΤΡΙΛΟΦΟΥ 0 2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΕΠΑΝΟΜΗΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΔΕΝΔΡΟΥ 0 3 ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2014 3 1 ΛΥΚΟΙ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ
ΑΣΤΡΑΠΗ ΜΕΣΑΙΟΥ 4 0 ΔΟΞΑ ΓΕΡΑΚΑΡΟΥΣ
ΑΕ ΠΥΛΑΙΑΣ 5 2 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΠΛΑΓΙΑΡΙΟΥ 2 1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΝΕΩΝ ΕΠΙΒΑΤΩΝ 2021
ΑΕ ΦΙΛΥΡΟΥ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΚΙΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ 1 2 ΔΟΞΑ ΑΣΣΗΡΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΠΑΥΛΟΥ 0 1 ΚΙΣΣΟΣ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ 4 2 ΜΕΛΙΤΕΑΣ
ΑΕΤΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ 3 1 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΤΡΙΑΔΙΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΙΑ 4 1 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ
ΠΑΟΚ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 2 1 ΙΑΣΩΝ ΑΥΓΗΣ
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΣΟΥΡΩΤΗΣ ΜΓΠΣ 0 4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Κ. ΣΧΟΛΑΡΙΟΥ
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 0 2 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΑΛΓΑΡΩΝ 0 3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΣΙΝΔΟΥ
ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΕΦΥΡΑΣ 0 1 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 2 3 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΚΑΝΟΝΙΕΡΗΔΕΣ 2 1 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
ΑΙΑΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4 2 ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΑΕ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1 0 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΟ ΞΗΡΟΚΡΗΝΗΣ 0 2 ΑΜΣ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ